Секцыя графікі

 

1.         Абрамава Любоў Барысаўна
2.         Алісевіч Юрый Мікалаевіч
3.         Амялюсік Павел Валер’евіч
4.         Андрушчанка Алена Аляксандраўна
5.         Аракчэева-Кіпхард Аксана Барысаўна
6.         Басалыга Андрэй Уладзіміравіч
7.         Басалыга Міхаіл Самуілавіч
8.         Басалыга Піліп Міхайлавіч
9.         Барздыка Міхаіл Фёдаравіч
10.      Бацюкова Марыя Генадзіеўна
11.      Бокій Іван Іванавіч
12.      Будавей Міхаіл Сямёнавіч
13.      Бунеева Дар’я Юр’еўна
14.      Валынец Вячаслаў Іванавіч
15.      Валынец Юля Вячаславаўна
16.      Вашчанка Канстанцін Гаўрылавіч
17.      Вішнеўскі Уладзімір Мікалаевіч
18.      Гардзіёнак Ігар Леанідавіч  – старшыня секцыі
19.      Гардзіёнак-Кірэева Вольга Мікалаеўна
20.      Герасімовіч Дзмітрый Эдуардавіч
21.      Гіргель Эдуард сяргеевіч
22.      Грак Генадзь Сцяпанавіч
23.      Даўгяла Уладзімір Уладзіміравіч
24.      Дарожка Марыя  Аляксандраўна
25.      Зельская Яніна Пятроўна
26.      Зінкевіч Аляксандр Уладзіміравіч
27.      Кашкурэвіч Ігар Арсенцьевіч
28.      Каўзановіч Вера Аляксандраўна
29.      Кошалеў Аляксандр Васільевіч
30.      Кошалева-Ліхота Марыя Аляксандраўна
31.      Крупянкова Вольга Генадзьеўна
32.      Ларына-Дзіміра Вольга Святаславаўна
33.      Лазавой Мікалай Рыгоравіч
34.      Лукашык Уладзімір Аляксандравіч
35.      Малахаў Уладзімір Аляксеевіч
36.      Мароз Аліса Канстанцінаўна
37.      Мароз Марына Уладзіміраўна
38.      Мацура Юлія Уладзіміраўна
39.      Мехавіч Уладзімір Уладзіміравіч
40.      Нікішына Вольга Вячаславаўна
41.      Падолін Юрый Міхайлавіч
42.      Пастушэнка ЕНлізавета Анатольеўна
43.      Паўлавец Вячаслаў Генадзьевіч
44.      Писарэнка Сяргей Анатольевич
45.      Піскун Соф’я Юр’еўна
46.      Правідохін Уладзімір Андрэевіч
47.      Пратасеня Іван Міхайлавіч
48.      Пчалінцаў Сяргей Міхайлавіч
49.      Радзівілка Таццяна Сямёнаўна
50.      Раманюк Дзяніс Міхайлавіч
51.      Рыжыкава Святлана Леанідаўна
52.      Савіч Андрэй Уладзіміравіч
53.      Савіч Уладзімір Пятровіч
54.      Саўчанка Віктар Васільевіч
55.      Семчанка Павел Апанасавіч
56.      Семчышын Алена Іванаўна
57.      Сеслікава Алена Іванаўна
58.      Сідарава Валянціна Сцяпанаўна
59.      Сіплевіч-Мысоўскіх Таццяна Аляксандраўна
60.      Слаук Валерый Пятровіч
61.      Стальмашонак Сяргей Уладзіміравіч
62.      Сустаў Раман Мікалаевіч
63.      Татарнікаў Павел Юр’евіч
64.      Хамякова ДарХя Генадзіеўна
65.      Харанека Карына Уладзіміраўна
66.      Хілько Юрый Іванавіч
67.      Хінко-Янушкевіч Галіна Сяргееўна
68.      Цімохава Рыта Міхайлаўна
69.      Ціханава-Іорданава Ганна Віктараўна
70.      Чэпік Святлана Міхайлаўна
71.      Шапавалаў Уладзімір Юр’евіч
72.      Шапавалаў  Дзмітрый Юр’евіч
73.      Шаціла Юлія Уладзіміраўна
74.      Шэлест Тамара Генадзьеўна
75.      Шычко Алена Валер’еўна
76.      Ягоўдзік  Вера Уладзіміраўна
77.      Ярашэвіч Андрэй  Алегавіч